Datum Uur HOME - AWAY
05/08/2017 10:00 Tornooi OLEN UNITED - U10 A
19/08/2017 10:00 Tornooi KFC de Kempen - U10 A
26/08/2017 09:00 Stage BLOSO Herentals - U10 A
27/08/2017 09:00 Stage BLOSO Herentals - U10 A
29/08/2017 18:00 Wiekevorst Sp. - U10 A
02/09/2017 10:00 KFC Vrij Arendonk R - U10 A PP
02/09/2017 11:00 KFC Linda Olen - U10 A
09/09/2017 11:00 U10 A - KVV OG Vorselaar C
09/09/2017 11:00 U10 A - K. Retie SK B PP
16/09/2017 09:30 White Star B - U10 A
16/09/2017 11:00 KFC Exc. Bouwel - U10 A
23/09/2017 11:00 U10 A - KSV Oud Turnhout
23/09/2017 13:00 U10 A - KFC Zammel
30/09/2017 11:00 FC Zwaneven B - U10 A
30/09/2017 13:00 KFC Tongerlo - U10 A
07/10/2017 13:30 KFC Vrij Arendonk A - U10 A
14/10/2017 11:30 U10 A - KFC Herenthout A
14/10/2017 12:00 U10 A - KFC De Kempen TL B
21/10/2017 10:00 U10 A - KFC Linda Olen
21/10/2017 11:30 U10 A - KFC Vrij Arendonk R
04/11/2017 09:30 KVV OG Vorselaar C - U10 A
04/11/2017 12:00 K. Retie SK B - U10 A
11/11/2017 10:00 U10 A - White Star B
11/11/2017 11:30 U10 A - KFC Exc. Bouwel
18/11/2017 09:30 KSV Oud Turnhout - U10 A
18/11/2017 11:00 KFC Zammel - U10 A
25/11/2017 10:00 U10 A - FC Zwaneven B
25/11/2017 11:30 U10 A - KFC Tongerlo
02/12/2017 12:00 U10 A - KFC Vrij Arendonk A
09/12/2017 09:30 KFC Herenthout A - U10 A
09/12/2017 11:00 KFC De Kempen TL B - U10 A PP
29/12/2017 00:00 KFC Tongerlo Boarding Tornooi - U10 A  
13/01/2018 09:30 Kessel United A - U10 A
20/01/2018 11:00 U10 A - KFC Herenthout B
27/01/2018 13:30 SK Rita Berlaar A - U10 A
03/02/2018 11:00 U10 A - KVC Booischot PP
10/02/2018 12:00 Tornooi Oosterzonen - U10 A
17/02/2018 11:00 KFC Nijlen B - U10 A
24/02/2018 11:00 K. Bevel FC A - U10 A
03/03/2018 11:00 U10 A - KFC Broechem PP
10/03/2018 11:00 U10 A - Kessel United A
13/03/2018 18:15 SK sGravenwezel-Schilde - U10 A
17/03/2018 11:00 KFC Herenthout B - U10 A
24/03/2018 11:00 U10 A - SK Rita Berlaar A
31/03/2018 00:00 Tornooi KFC HERSELT - U10 A
02/04/2018 00:00 Tornooi EXC.VORST - U10 A
07/04/2018 09:30 KVC Booischot - U10 A
12/04/2018 17:45 BvW KVC Westerlo - U10 A
14/04/2018 11:00 U10 A - KFC Nijlen B
21/04/2018 11:00 U10 A - K. Bevel FC A
26/04/2018 17:45 BvW KFC Oosterzonen B - U10 A
28/04/2018 09:30 KFC Broechem - U10 A
04/05/2018 18:00 Finale BvW - U10 A
05/05/2018 00:00 Tornooi KFC WERCHTER - U10 A
10/05/2018 00:00 Tornooi KFC TONGERLO - U10 A
12/05/2018 00:00 Tornooi KFC HEULTJE - U10 A
19/05/2018 00:00 Tornooi NOORDSTAR - U10 A
21/05/2018 00:00 Finale LAVA Beker WOMMELGEM - U10 A